Team Statistics
No Blood No Foul
Team Leaders
PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
---|---|---|---|---|
8.9 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
Rich Granara | Slobodan Rodoman | Alex Lam | Furuzonfar Zehai | Slobodan Rodoman |
Players | GP | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | PTS | REB | AST | ST | BS | TO | PF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Lam | 7 | 1.9-3.6 | 0.1-0.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
Anton Saraykin | 3 | 1.0-4.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.7-0.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
Arnaud Francillon | 5 | 1.2-5.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
Benoit Waechter | 3 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Blair Wilson | 6 | 1.8-7.8 | 1.0-4.0 | 0.8-1.7 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
Calvyn Pang | 4 | 0.3-3.3 | 0.0-1.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
Furuzonfar Zehai | 8 | 3.1-9.3 | 0.0-1.5 | 1.4-2.9 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 |
Marc Heraud | 2 | 1.0-4.5 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
Michael Wajntal | 1 | 2.0-3.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
Paul Levin | 0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Riccardo Corsini | 4 | 3.8-9.0 | 0.8-2.5 | 1.5-2.8 | 9.8 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
Rich Granara | 6 | 3.3-9.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 7.3 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
Ryan So | 1 | 0.0-4.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 6.0-7.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Slobodan Rodoman | 6 | 3.0-8.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 6.3 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
Thomas Danilo | 6 | 1.2-3.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Wallace Sheng Yin Wong | 1 | 1.0-5.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Team Averages | 12.4-38.7 | 1-6.3 | 3.8-8 | 29.6 | 26.2 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 11.7 |
-
10/12
Wed
Playoff - Quarter Finals
Final
9:00 PM
Virtus 52No Blood No Foul 36Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd
09/12
Tue
Playoff - Elimination Round
Final
9:00 PM
HKBA Black Army 49No Blood No Foul 54Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd
02/12
Tue
Final
9:00 PM
HKBA Black Army 46No Blood No Foul 52Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd
17/11
Mon
Final
9:00 PM
No Blood No Foul 32Skoolers 33Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd
03/11
Mon
-
28/10
Tue
Final
8:00 PM
No Blood No Foul 30Prive Snizzles 35Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd
21/10
Tue
Final
9:00 PM
No Blood No Foul 52Virtus 39Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
16/10
Thu
Final
9:00 PM
No Blood No Foul 34Battlers 42Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
07/10
Tue
22/09
Mon
Final
9:00 PM
Brick Squad 34No Blood No Foul 23Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd