< Previous 2 Weeks | Oct 14 - Oct 27 | Next 2 Weeks >

  • Week One

    14/10

    Mon

    • Final

      10:00 PM

      Blakers
      61
      Old Skool
      29

      Blakers (white) / Old Skool (orange)

      Island East Sports Centre : 52 Lei King Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong
    • Final

      9:00 PM

      Chapo
      31
      Mayhem
      57

      Chapo (white) /Mayhem (black)

      Island East Sports Centre : 52 Lei King Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong

    15/10

    Tue

    16/10

    Wed

    17/10

    Thu

    • No Games Scheduled

    18/10

    Fri

    • Final

      10:00 PM

      Spacejam
      68
      Sports360
      45

      Spacejam (black) / Sports360 (white)

      Island East Sports Centre : 52 Lei King Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong
    • Final

      9:00 PM

      BeFitSports
      39
      Krakens
      44

      Befitsports (white) / Krakens (blue)

      Island East Sports Centre : 52 Lei King Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong

    19/10

    Sat

    • No Games Scheduled

    20/10

    Sun

    • No Games Scheduled
  • Week Two

    21/10

    Mon

    • No Games Scheduled

    22/10

    Tue

    • Scheduled

      9:00 PM

      Blackrock
      0
      Blakers
      0

      Blackrock (black) / Blakers (white)

      Island East Sports Centre : 52 Lei King Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong
    • Scheduled

      10:00 PM

      Habitual Line Steppers
      0
      Sports360
      0

      HLS (black) / Sports360 (white)

      Island East Sports Centre : 52 Lei King Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong

    23/10

    Wed

    • Scheduled

      8:00 PM

      Chapo
      0
      Krakens
      0

      Chapo (black) / Krakens (blue)

      Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
    • Scheduled

      9:00 PM

      Mayhem
      0
      Saint/420
      0

      Mayhem (black) / Saints (white)

      Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
    • Scheduled

      10:00 PM

      City Boyz
      0
      Home Kong
      0

      City Boy'z (white) / Home Kong (black)

      Java Road Sports Centre - 3/F, Java Road Municipal Services Building, 99 Java Road, North Point
    • Scheduled

      9:00 PM

      Winling Youth
      0
      Smoov
      0

      Winling Youth (yellow) / Smoov (blue)

      Java Road Sports Centre - 3/F, Java Road Municipal Services Building, 99 Java Road, North Point

    24/10

    Thu

    • No Games Scheduled

    25/10

    Fri

    • Scheduled

      8:00 PM

      Ching Fung
      0
      Festival Home
      0

      Ching Fung (red) / Festival Home (white)

      Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
    • Scheduled

      9:00 PM

      BFL Dragons
      0
      Star Global
      0

      BFL Dragons (black) / Star Global (white)

      Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG

    26/10

    Sat

    • No Games Scheduled

    27/10

    Sun

    • No Games Scheduled